Strong of the strongest, 3 stage

 



   Результаты    календарь

календарь: Будущие

Тип: Без уровня


Результаты

STRONG OF THE STRONGEST 2019 3 этап

Мужчины

 

Место

Ф.И.О.

3 этап

1

Петров Сергей

73

2

Татаринов Игорь

84

3

Адаскин Михаил

89

4

Авдовский Юрий

92

5

Сохор Юрий

93

6

Буланов Максим

96

7

Голубков Андрей

97

8

Купчинский Евгений

104

9

Воронцов Александр

106

10

Панов Олег

107

11

Афанасьев Антов

107

12

Ковалев Сергей

111

13

Белов Максим

120

Женщины

 

Место

Ф.И.О.

 3 этап

1

Ефремова Надежда

92

2

Зерцалова Надежда

93

3

Варфоломеева Ирина

97

Итоговыйзачет STRONG OF THE STRONGEST 2019

Мужчины

 

 

 

 

Место

Ф.И.О.

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4 этап

Итого

1

Петров Сергей

81

 

73

 

154

2

Лачин Кирилл

82

74

 

 

156

3

Татаринов Игорь

88

89

84

 

172

4

Коков Дмитрий

93

81

 

 

174

5

Голубков Андрей

94

86

97

 

180

6

Козлов Андрей

95

85

 

 

180

7

Адаскин Михаил

95

 

89

 

184

8

Авдовский Юрий

96

 

92

 

188

9

Пичкалев Денис

99

93

 

 

192

10

Окс Александр

97

103

 

 

200

11

Липский Игорь

100

101

 

 

201

12

Игнатов Анатолий

103

99

 

 

202

13

Нагайцев Олег

101

103

 

 

204

14

Воронцов Александр

102

 

106

 

208

15

Купчинский Евгений

111

 

104

 

215

16

Супруненко Андрей

116

118

 

 

234

17

Петров Савелий

87

 

 

 

87

18

Байчурин Ренат 

88

 

 

 

88

19

Коков Александр

 

89

 

 

89

20

Федоров Сергей В.

90

 

 

 

90

21

Сохор Юрий

 

 

93

 

93

22

Ермилов Вячеслав

95

 

 

 

95

23

Ботин Дмитрий

95

 

 

 

95

24

Янов Вадим

95

 

 

 

95

25

Селедцов Михаил

95

 

 

 

95

26

Канета Владимир

 

96

 

 

96

27

Буланов Максим

 

 

96

 

96

28

Корж Сергей

97

 

 

 

97

29

Шестопалов Павел

107

 

 

 

107

30

Богинский Константин

107

 

 

 

107

31

Панов Олег

 

 

107

 

107

32

Афанасьев Антов

 

 

107

 

107

33

Инкин Сергей

108

 

 

 

108

34

Ковалев Сергей

 

 

111

 

111

35

Царев Андрей

117

 

 

 

117

36

Белов Максим

 

 

120

 

120

Женщины

 

 

 

 

Место

Ф.И.О.

 1 этап

2 этап

 3 этап

 4 этап

Итого

1

Ефремова Надежда

91

95

92

 

183

2

Зерцалова Надежда

109

 

93

 

202

3

Варфоломеева Ирина

109

106

97

 

203

4

Голубкова Ольга

 

107

 

 

107

5

Дубровская Екатерина

 

167

 

 

167