Strawberry Fields Forever, 4 th stage

 



   Результаты    календарь

календарь: Будущие

Тип: Без уровня

Участники:

310819


Результаты

Итоговыйзачет STRAWBERRY FIELDS FOREVER 2019

Мужчины HCP 0,0 - 18,0

Место

Ф.И.О.

исх.HCP

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4 этап

5 этап

Итого

1

Авдовский Юрий

15,9

51

34

56

47

 

154

2

Татаринов Игорь

9,4

 

51

42

44

 

137

3

 Нагайцев Олег

15,5

36

42

51

42

 

135

4

Сун Тэк Чжан

12,0

56

30

44

 

 

130

5

Сохор Юрий

14,3

40

38

40

34

 

118

6

Козлов Андрей

10,8

 

 

47

40

 

87

7

Шкляев Олег

12,1

42

44

 

 

 

86

8

Адаскин Михаил

14,2

47

 

38

 

 

85

9

Нестеров Геннадий

16,2

44

 

 

38

 

82

10

Аверкин Алексей

17,6

 

32

36

 

 

68

11

Дегтяренко Андрей

16,1

 

 

 

56

 

56

12

Мошков Дмитрий

13,8

 

56

 

 

 

56

13

Селедцов Михаил

10,7

 

 

 

51

 

51

14

Байчурин Ренат

9,3

 

47

 

 

 

47

15

Федоров Сергей

14,8

 

40

 

 

 

40

16

Ботин Дмитрий

13,4

38

 

 

 

 

38

17

Окс Александр

17,4

 

36

 

 

 

36

18

Коков Дмитрий

7,7

 

 

 

36

 

36

19

Щеткин Александр

17,4

 

 

 

32

 

32

Мужчины HCP 18,1-36,0

Место

Ф.И.О.

исх.HCP

1 этап

2 этап

3 этап

4 этап

5 этап

Итого

1

Хохолев Даниил

22,8

56

56

42

56

 

168

2

Трофимов Иван

25,8

44

47

 

51

 

142

3

Липский Игорь

23,1

47

40

51

 

 

138

4

Афанасьев Антон

36,0

40

42

47

47

 

134

5

Ковалев Сергей

19,2

 

38

44

44

 

126

6

Панов Олег

25,6

 

 

56

42

 

98

7

Белов Максим

23,9

 

 

40

40

 

80

8

Голубев Сергей

36,0

42

36

 

 

 

78

9

Арбузов Дмитрий

23,1

51

 

 

 

 

51

10

Голованов Василий

29,4

 

51

 

 

 

51

11

Купчинский Евгений

21,8

 

44

 

 

 

44

12

Супруненко Андрей

32,2

 

 

42

 

 

42

13

Тряпичкин Вадим

21,1

38

 

 

 

 

38

14

Иванов Евгений

30,5

 

34

 

 

 

34

Женщины HCP 0-36,0

Место

Ф.И.О.

исх.HCP

 1 этап

2 этап

 3 этап

 4 этап

 5 этап

Итого

1

Гориславская Алена

36,0

 

56

56

44

 

156

2

Варфоломеева Ирина

22,2

 

51

51

51

 

153

3

Хо Джунги

24,5

 

47

44

47

 

138

4

Ни Марина

28,1

51

44

42

 

 

137

5

Юн Чон Хи

36,0

 

38

37

56

 

131

6

Ефремова Надежда

13,9

 

40

40

 

 

80

7

Селезнева Мария

15,5

56

 

 

 

 

56

8

Аверкина Лариса

30,7

 

 

47

 

 

47

9

Слесарева Елена

22,0

 

42

 

 

 

42

10

Чжан Мина

36,0

 

 

37

 

 

37

Юниоры и дети HCP 0-36,0

Место

Ф.И.О.

исх.HCP

 1 этап

2 этап

 3 этап

 4 этап

 5 этап

Итого

1

Меринова Василиса

33,4

 

51

56

44

 

151

2

Лавриненко Михаил

8,3

51

47

 

51

 

149

3

Петров Савелий

8,3

 

56

 

56

 

112

4

Зданович Максим

4,0

56

 

 

 

 

56

5

Коков Александр

10,1

 

 

 

47

 

47

6

Иванов Давид

25,3

 

44

 

 

 

44